AñoPascuaVerano
1976Gatova (Valencia)Fuente Cañizares
Titaguas (Valencia)
1977Peña Maria
Gestalgar (Valencia)
Fuente Santa Maria
Sot de Chera (Valencia)
1978Alcalalí (Alicante)Fuente de la Miel
Camarena de la Sierra (Teruel)
1979El Bosquet
Moixent (Valencia)
Las Riberas – Domeño (Valencia)
1980Peña Maria
Gestalgar (Valencia)
Fuente Trillero (Camporee AVDE)
Boniches (Cuenca)
1981Peña Maria
Gestalgar (Valencia)
 
1982Fuente del Ladrón
Higueruelas (Valencia)
Masia Jaime Juan
Nogueruelas (Teruel)
1983Hoya Cherales
Sot de Chera (Valencia)
La Peraleja
Enguera (Valencia)
1984 Cazorla (Jaen)(Camporee AVDE)
1985 Monteagudo del Castillo (Teruel)
1986Hoya Cherales
Sot de Chera (Valencia)
PIRINEOS (Scouters)
1987Las Moratillas
Buñol (Valencia)
Sierra del Segura
Siles (Jaen)
1988Fuente pelma
Chulilla (Valencia)
Las Torcas (Cuenca) (Camporee)
1989El Moragete
Jalance (Valencia)
 
1990Dos Aguas (Valencia) 
1991 Baños de Tus
Yeste (Albacete)
1992Fuente el Señor
Andilla (Valencia)
Pirineos (Sección Scout)
1993El Moragete
Jalance (Valencia)
Molino de Marina
Hortunas (Valencia)
1994Las Moratillas
Buñol (Valencia)
Colmenares
Ayora (Valencia)
1995Molino de Marina
Hortunas (Valencia)
Fuente Arquela
Alpuente (Valencia)
1996Campamento Mafeking
Andilla (Valencia)
Pino Melguicero
Nerpio (Albacete)
1997El Moragete
Jalance (Valencia)
Fuente Trillero
Boniches (Cuenca)
1998Colmenares
Ayora (Valencia)
Fuente Trillero
Boniches (Cuenca)
1999Fuente Arquela
Alpuente (Valencia)
Fuentes de Mariola
Bocairent (Valencia)
2000Campamento Mafeking
Andilla (Valencia)
Fuente el Endrino
Alustante (Guadalajara)
2001El Moragete
Jalance (Valencia)
Fuente Matahombres
Camarena de la Sierra (Teruel)
2002Campamento Río Grande
Quesa (Valencia)
El Molinar
Galve de Sorbe (Guadalajara)
2003El Molinar
Bejis (Castellón)
Fuente el Berro
Poveda de la Sierra (Guadalajara)
2004Campamento Mafeking
Andilla (Valencia)
Campamento Valdeascas
Navarredonda de Gredos (Avila)
2005Campamento los Arces
Aras de los Olmos (Valencia)
Fuentes de Mariola
Bocairent (Valencia)
2006Albergue de Alarcón
Alarcon (Cuenca)
Fuente La Teja
Peñalén (Guadalajara)
2007El Molinar
Bejis (Castellón)
Campamento Toirigo
Caldes de Boi (Lleida)
2008Albergue Todos Vientos
Ontinyent (Valencia)
Campamento La Dehesilla
Villar del Cobo (Teruel)
2009El Moragete
Jalance (Valencia)
Campamento La Tejeria
Jasa (Huesca)
2010Albergue Mont-Sió
El Rebollar, Requena (Valencia)
Fuente Endrino
Alustante (Guadalajara)
2011Albergue Puente Alta
Calles (Valencia)
Campamento Valdeascas
Navarredonda de Gredos (Avila)
2012Albergue Virgen Aguasvivas
Viver (Castellón)
Fuente Matahombres
Camarena de la Sierra (Teruel)
2013El Molinar
Bejís (Castellón)
Campamento Toirigo
Caldes de Boi (Lleida)
2014Campamento Los Arces
Aras de los Olmos (Valencia)
Majada de las Vacas
Orihuela del Tremedal (Teruel)
2015Albergue Puente Alta
Calles (Valencia)
Fuente Trillero
Boniches (Cuenca)
2016Campamento Alta-Lai
Casillas de Ranera (Cuenca)
El Molino
Gistaín (Huesca)
2017Granja Escuela Mariola
Bocairant (Valencia)
Lomas Altas
Alcalá de la Selva (Teruel)
2018Refugio Monte Pereroles
Morella (Castellón)
La Garganta
Bronchales (Teruel)
2019Albergue Puente Alta
Calles (Valencia)
La Cañadilla
Uña (Cuenca)
2020